UTENSILS/PLATES
CATERING MENU
Pita Frise Half Size Pan Tray
$25.00Deep Fried Pita
Jajeek Trays
$0.00Yogurt Cucmumbers Dried Mint Garlic Olive Oil
Hummus Trays
$0.00Garbanzo Beans Tahini Garlic Lemon Juice Topped Olive Oil Paprika
Baba Ganoush Trays
$0.00Roasted Eggplants Garlic Tahini Yogurt Lemon Juice Olive Oil Sumac
Greek Salad Trays
$0.00Romanine Lettuce Green Pappers Red Onion Olives Cucumbers Tomateos Feta Cheese Red Wine Vinaigrette
Mediterranean Salad Trays
$0.00Diced Cucumbers Tomatoes Garbanzo Beans Chopped Parsley Dried Mint Lemon Dressing
Tabouli Salad Trays
$0.00Parsley Cracked Wheat Tomateos Cucumbers Mint Lemon Juice Olive Oil
Beet Salad Trays
$0.00Red Beets Feta Chesse Parsley Dried Cranberries N Walnuts Lemon Juice Pomegranate Molasses Dressing
Rice Trays
$0.00White Rice
Gyro Meat Trays
$0.00Lamb And Beef Mixed On Spit Shaved
Beef Shawarma Trays
$0.00Slow Cooked On Spit Shaved
Chicken Shawarma Trays
$0.00Slow Cocked On Spit Shaved
Shish Kabob Trays
$0.00Minced Lamb And Beef Grilled
Chicken Souvlaki Trays
$0.00Grilled Chicken Tanders Kabobs
Beef Souvlaki Trays
$0.00Grilled Kabobs Grass Fed Filet Minion
Cream Chop Chicken Trays
$0.00Breaded Chicken Breast Deep Fried
Lamb Shank (Quzi) Trays
$0.00Slow Cocked Spiced Lamb Shank
Shrimp Skewer Trays
$0.00Tiger Shrimp Grilled With Seasoning
Salmon Tikka Skewer Trays
$0.00Fresh Filleted Salmon Seasoning Grilled Kabobs
Falafel Fritter Trays
$0.00Vegan Crispy Falafel Herbs
Spanakopita Trays
$0.00Spinach And Feta Baked Phyllo Dough
Dolmades Trays
$0.00Vegan Grape Leaves Stuffed Rice And Herbs
Beef Burek Trays
$0.00Phyllo Pastry Seasoned Ground Beef
Cheese Burek Trays
$0.00Phyllo Pastry Filled W Mozzarella N Feta
Veggie Potato Burek Trays
$0.00Phyllo Pastry Potato Eggplants Bell Peppers All Spice
Kibbeh Trays
$0.00Crispy Bulgur Shelkes Filled With Seasoned Ground Beef
Potato Chop Trays
$0.00Greek Pita Bread Trays
$0.00Tandoor Bread Trays
$0.00Home Made In Tandoor Oven
French Fry Trays
$0.00Grilled Veggie Trays
$0.00Rosted Grilled Tomatoes Onion Anaheim Peppers
Utensils /plates
$0.00Baklava
$0.00
BOTTLED BEER
RED WINE
Niner Pinot Noir
$0.00Spellbound Pinot Noir
$0.00Robert Renzoni Sangiovese
$0.00Bodyguard Red Blend By Daou
$0.00Daou Pessimist
$0.00Indaba Merlot
$0.00Doffo Zinfandel
$0.00La Posta - Malbec
$0.00Doffo - Cabernet Sauvignon
$0.00Daou - Cabernet Sauvignon
$0.00Cs Cabernet Sauvignon
$0.00Palivou Estate Greek Dry Red
$0.00Chemistry Pinot Nior
$0.00Alexander Valley Merlot
$0.00Tower Road Sirah
$0.00Corkage Fee
$10.00
WHITE WINE
Daou Rose
$0.00Doffo - Vermentino
$0.00Daou Bodyguard - Chardonnay
$0.00Macrostie Sanoma Coas- Chardonnay
$0.00Daou - Sauvignon Blanc
$0.00Robert Renzoni - Pinot Grigio
$0.00Robert Renzoni- Prosecco
$0.00CA' Bianca - Moscato D'asti
$0.00Anemos Greek White Dry
$0.00J.Lohr Riesling
$0.00Line 39 Pinot Grigio
$0.00Salt Of The Earth Moscato
$0.00Canyon Road Chardonnay
$0.00Whitehaven Sauvignon Blanc
$0.00Gabbiano Prosecco
$0.00Canyon Road Brut
$0.00Corkage Fee
$10.00
SOFT DRINKS
JUICE
MOCKTAILS
IMPORTED DRINKS
ICED TEA
COFFEE
DESSERT
Baklava Per Lb
$24.00Assorted
Baklava Slice
$7.00Traingle 10 Layers Of Philo Dough Stuffed Pistachio
Lava Cake
$8.00Gluten Free Crepé Cake Slice
$9.00Tripple Chocolate Cake Slice
$9.00French Macrons Set Of 6
$10.00Dubai Chocolate
$9.00Dark Chocolate Stuffed With Shredded Kadifi And Pistachio
Strawberry Sundae
$6.00Vanilla Ice Cream Scoop
$4.00Ricotta & Pistachio Cake
$9.00Grandma Lemon Cake
$9.00Chesse Cake Baklava Slice
$9.00Vegan BuleBerry Bars
$7.00
SALADS
Small Beet Salad
$8.00Red Beets Feta Cheese Parsley Dried Cranberries Walnuts Lemon Juice Pomegranate Molasses
Large Beet Salad
$12.00Red Beets Feta Cheese Parsley Dried Cranberries Walnuts Lemon Juice Pomegranate Molasses
Small Mediterranean Salad
$8.00Diced Cucumbers Tomatoes Grbanzo Beans Chopped Parsley Mint Lemon Dressing
Large Mediterranean Salad
$12.00Diced Cucumbers Tomatoes Grbanzo Beans Chopped Parsley Mint Lemon Dressing
Small Tabouli Salad
$8.00Parsley Cracked Wheat Tomatoes Cucumbers Mint Lemon Juice Olive Oil
Large Tabouli Salad
$12.00Parsley Cracked Wheat Tomatoes Cucumbers Mint Lemon Juice Olive Oil
Small Greek Salad
$8.00Romaine Lettuce Green Pappers Red Onion Olives Cucumbers Tomatoes Feta Chesse Red Wine Vingrette Dressing
Large Greek Salad
$12.00Romaine Lettuce Green Pappers Red Onion Olives Cucumbers Tomatoes Feta Chesse Red Wine Vingrette Dressing
APPETISERS
Jajeek
$0.00Yogurt Garlic Diced Cucumbers Dried Mint Olive Oil
Hummus
$0.00Garbanzo Beans Tahini Garlic Lemon Juice Olive Oil Paprika
Baba Ghanoush
$0.00Roasted Eggplants Mix Garlic Tahini Yogurt Lemon Juice Olive Oil
Beef Burek Order
$13.00Phyllo Pastry Stuffed W Seansoned Ground Beef
Cheese Burek Order
$13.00Phyllo Pastry Stuffed W Mozzarella N Feta
Potato Burek Order
$13.00Phyllo Pastry Stuffed Potato Eggplant Bell Peppers
Kibbeh Order
$13.00Crispy Bulgur Shells Stuffed W Seasoned Ground Beef
Potato Chop Order
$13.00Crispy Mashed Potato Stuffed With Seasoned Ground Beef
Falafel Order
$9.00Crispy Chickpeas Herbs
Dolmades Order
$9.00Grape Leaves Stuffed W Ricw N Herbs
Feta And Kakamata Olives
$9.00Greek Olives And Feta Olive Oil
Mezza Appetizer Tray
$50.002 Potato Chop, 3 Mixed Burek ,2 Spanakopita, 2 Kibbeh ,5 Falafal
Mezza Tray (SALAD APPS)
$36.00Choice Of 4 Selections
LOADED FRIES
WRAPS/SANDWICH
Gyro Sandwich
$18.00Lamb N Beef Mixed Meat On Pita Topped W Taziki Sauce Tomateos Oninos
Chicken Souvlaki Sandwich
$18.00Grilled Chicken Tanders Topped W Tomato,pickles ,lettuce ,taziki Sauce
Beef Shawarma Wrap
$18.00Spiced Beef Roasted Wraped Topped W Lettuce Tomateos ,parsley Onions Pickles Tahini Sauce
Chicken Shawarma Wrap
$18.00Spiced Chicken Breast N Tanders On Rosted On Spit Wrapped On Tortilla Pickles Lettuce Garlic Sauce
Salmon Tikka Sandwich
$21.00Grilled On Pita Lettuce Tomatoes Pickles Taziki Sauce
Shish Kabob Wrap
$18.00Minced Lamb N Beef On Tortilla Topped W Onions Tomatoes Parsley Pickles Tahini Sauce
Chicken Cream Chop Wrap
$18.00Deep Fried N Bredded Chicken Breast On Tortilla Lettuce ,pickles Garlic Sauce
Falafel Sandwich
$18.00Crispy Chickpeas On Pita Lettuce Tomatoes Pickles Hummus N Tahini Sauce
Cream Chop Chicken Wrap Ala Carte
$12.00Deep Fried N Bredded Chicken Breast On Tortilla Lettuce ,pickles Garlic Sauce
Shish Kabob Wrap Ala Carte
$12.00Minced Lamb N Beef On Tortilla Topped W Onions Tomatoes Parsley Pickles Tahini Sauce
Gyro Sandwich Ala Carte
$12.00Lamb N Beef Mixed Meat On Pita Topped W Taziki Sauce Tomateos Oninos
Beef Shawarma Wrap Ala Carte
$12.00Spiced Beef Roasted Wraped Topped W Lettuce Tomateos ,parsley Onions Pickles Tahini Sauce
Chicken Shawarma Wrap Ala Carte
$12.00Spiced Chicken Breast N Tanders On Rosted On Spit Wrapped On Tortilla Pickles Lettuce Garlic Sauce
Falafel Sandwich Ala Carte
$12.00Crispy Chickpeas On Pita Lettuce Tomatoes Pickles Hummus N Tahini Sauce
Chicken Souvlaki Sandwich Ala Carte
$12.00Grilled Chicken Tanders Topped W Tomato,pickles ,lettuce ,taziki Sauce
ENTREES
Papa Feta Everything
$27.00Shish Kabob,chicken Souvlaki,gyro ,tandoor Bread Choice Of 2 Side
Gyro Plate
$22.00Mixed Lamb N Beef Pita Bread Choice Of 2 Sides
Chicken Cream Chop Plate
$22.00Breadded Chciken Breast Deep Fried Tandoor Bread Choice Of 2 Sides
Beef Souvlaki Plate
$28.00Grass Fed Filet Minion Kabobs Tandoor Bread Choice Of 2 Sides
Chicken Souvlaki Plate
$22.00Grilled Chicken Tanders Kabob Tandoor Bread Choice Of 2 Sides
Shish Kabob Plate
$22.00Minced Lamb N Beef Grilled Choice Of 2 Sides
Beef Shawarma Plate
$22.00Spiced Beef On A Spit Shaved Tandoor Bread Chioce Of 2 Sides
Chicken Shawarma Plate
$22.00Roasted Chicken On A Spit Shaved Tandoor Bread Choice Of 2 Sides
Quzi Plate
$28.00Slow Cocked Lamb Shank Tandoor Bread Choice Of 2 Sides
Shrimp Plate
$24.00Seasoned Tiger Shrimp Grilled Tandoor Bread Choice Of 2 Sides
Salmon Plate
$24.00Fresh Filleted Grill Salmon Kabobs Tandoor Bread Choice Of 2 Sides
Falafel Plate
$21.006 Pc Crispy Chickpeas Pita Choice Of 2 Sides
Veggie Plate
$21.003 Pc Falafel ,3 Dolmades Pita Bread Choice Of 2 Sides
Spanakopita Plate
$21.002 Pc Spinach And Feta Backed Phyllo Dough Choice Of 2 Sudes
FAMILY TRAYS
Appetizer Tray
$50.002 Potato Chop, 3 Mixed Burek, 2 Spanakopita ,2 Kibbeh, 5 Falafal
MEZZA Tray (SALAD APP)
$36.00Choice Of 4 Selections
Wrap Trey
$55.003 Wraps Cut For Sharing Chicken Shawarma ,beef Shawarma Fried Cream Chop Chicken
Tray # 1
$79.002 Shish Kabob Skewers 2 Chicken Souvlaki ,cream Chop Chicken ,beef Shawarma ,chicken Shawarma 2 Tandoor Bread ,taziki and Garlic Sauce
Tray # 2
$89.003 Shish Kabob Skewers 3 Chicken Souvlaki Skewers ,cream Chop Chicken ,beef Shawarma ,chicken Shawarma 3 Tandoor Bread ,taziki and Garlic Sauce
Tray # 3
$120.004 Shish Kabob Skewers 4 Chicken Souvlaki Skewers ,cream Chop Chicken ,beef Shawarma ,chicken Shawarma 4 Tandoor Bread ,taziki and Garlic Sauce
KIDS MENU
Mac & Cheese
$11.00Chicken Strips
$11.00Breadded Chicken Breast
Kabob Junior Plate
$11.00Chicken Souvlaki Junior
$11.00Grilled Kabobs
12oz Kids Apple Juice
$3.0012oz Kids Orange Juice
$3.0012oz Kids Cranberry Juice
$3.0012oz Kids Milk
$3.5012oz Kids Chocolate Milk
$3.5020oz Kids Rootbeer Float
$5.00Kids Strawberry Sundae
$6.00
MEATS SIDE ORDERS
SIDE ORDERS
French Fries
$0.00Rice
$0.00Side Crumbeld Feta
$3.00Side 1_ Slice Feta
$3.00Side Grilled Veggies
$4.00Side Cucumbers
$3.00Side Olives
$4.004oz Side Pickls
$4.004oz Side Purple Turnips
$4.001 Pc Beef Burek
$4.491 Pc Cheese Burek
$4.491 Pc Potato Burek
$4.491 Pc Kibbeh
$4.491 Pc Potato Chop
$4.491pc Spanakopita
$5.00
SIDE OF SAUCE
UNCATEGORIZED
Tzatziki Sauce 16 Oz
$8.99Tzatiki Sauce 2 OZ
$1.00Triangle Baklava
$7.00Tray #1 (20 PC) Falafel - 10 People
$30.00Tandoor Bread
$5.00Tahini Sauce 2 OZ
$1.00STRAWBERRY LEMONADE
$4.00Spankopita/1 Piece
$5.00Side Trunips
$3.00Side Order
$0.00SIDE OLIVES
$4.00SHIRLEY TEMPLE
$3.49Shesh Kabob 12 Skewers 10/12 Persons Trey 1
$80.00Set Of 6 Pc FRENCH MACRONS
$13.00Sauce 6 OZ
$4.99SALAD CATERING CHOOSE 1 - PER PERSON
$0.00Salad 8_10 Person Trey 1
$45.00Salad 30_35 Persons Trey 3
$90.00Salad 15_20 Persons Trey 2
$65.00Rice Small
$5.00Rice Large
$10.00Rice 8_10 Persons Trey 1
$30.00Rice 30_35 Persons Trey 3
$75.00Rice 15/20 Persons Trey 2
$45.00RHUMBERO SUPERIOR SHOT
$8.00RHUMBERO SPICE SHOT
$8.00RHUMBERO COCONUT SHOT
$8.00REFRESHER WITH WHISKEY
$14.00REFRESHER WITH VODKA
$14.00REFRESHER WITH SPICED RUM
$14.00REFRESHER WITH RUM
$14.00REFRESHER WITH GIN
$14.00Raspberry Tea
$4.00PROTEIN CATERING MENU B -CHOOSE 1 OR 2
$0.00PROTEIN CATERING MENU A - CHOOSE 1 OR 2
$0.00Pomegranate Green Tea
$4.00Pinor Grigio Renzoni Glass
$12.00Orange Spice Tea
$4.00ORANGE JUICE 20 OZ
$5.00Mocha 20oz
$6.50Mocha 12oz
$4.00Mimosa Flight
$15.00MIMOSA FLIGHT
$15.00MILK
$3.49Mediterranean Cardamom Tea
$4.00Long Island Iced Tea
$10.00Lemon Lift Tea
$4.00KLIR RED SHOT
$8.00Indaba Merlot Glass
$10.00Indaba Merlot Bottle
$35.00Hummus Or Baba Ganoush15_20 Person Trey 2
$65.00Hummus Or Baba Ganoush 30_35 Persons Trey 3
$90.00Hummus Or Baba Ganoush 8 _10 Persons Trey 1
$45.00HOT WATER
$0.00HOT TEA
$4.00Hot Chocolate 20oz
$6.50Hot Chocolate 12oz
$4.00Hot Black Tea
$4.00Green Tea
$4.00GREEK SALAD- FOR 20 PEOPLE
$40.00GRAND MA SHOT
$6.00Garlic Sauce 16 OZ
$8.99GARLIC OIL
$2.50Foul Mdamas
$13.51Falafel 1 Patty
$2.00Espresso Shot
$3.00English Tea Time
$4.00EMPLOYEE 20 oz Platic Cup
$1.00EL JINETE BLANCO SHOT
$8.00Earl Grey Tea
$4.00DONT FORGET TO ADD 18% GRATUITY
$0.00Delivery Fee
$100.00Delivery Fee
$100.00Delivery Fee
$50.00Delivery Fee
$0.00Custom Item
$9.99Custom Item
$8.00Crepe Slice
$6.00Corkage Fee
$10.00Corckage Fee
$15.00CONNOISSIR VSOP SHOT
$8.00Chila Fry
$15.59CHICKEN SOUVLAKI SKEWER-FOR 20 PEOPLE
$200.00Chicken Souvlaki 40 Skewers 35_40 Persons Trey 3
$240.00Chicken Souvlaki 24 Skewers 15_20 Persons Trey 2
$140.00Chicken Souvlaki 12 Skewers 8_10 Persons Trey 1
$80.00Chicken Shawrama Fries
$15.49Chicken Shaw 35_40 Persons Trey 3
$250.00Chicken Shaw 15_20 Persons Trey 2
$150.00Chichen Shaw 8_10 Persons Trey 1
$80.00Cappucino 20oz
$6.50Cappucino 12oz
$4.00Café Latte 20oz
$6.50Café Latte 12oz
$4.00Body Guard Bottle Red Blend
$65.00BEER FLIGHT SELECT 3 DRAFT
$12.00BEEF SOUVLAKI SKEWER-FOR 20 PEOPLE
$280.00Beef Shawarma 8_10 Persons Trey 1
$80.00beef shawarma 35_40 persons trey 3
$250.00beef shawarma 15_20 persons trey 2
$150.00Baklava
$20.00BABA GANOUSH PER PERSON
$3.00APPETIZERS CATERING CHOOSE 3 - PER PERSON
$0.00AMORE DI VERANO PEACH SHOT
$6.00À La Carte Quzi (Lamb Shank)
$18.001LTR ACQUA PANNA (STILL WATER)
$8.001 Piece Potato Chop
$4.491 Piece Burek veggie
$4.491 Piece Burek Beef
$4.491 Piece Burek Cheese
$4.49rwards test
$0.01